Championships

School Year  Sport  Award
1992 -1993 Golf  Section 
1992 -1993 Girls Volleyball  Conference 
1993-1994 Rugby  All American: Kosuke Hiranoi
1993-1994 Girls Tennis  League 
1993-1994 Girls Volleyball  Conference 
1994-1995 Boys Soccer  League 
1994-1995 Boys Soccer Section 
1994-1995 Boys Soccer Region
1994-1995 Boys Soccer State 
1994-1995 Girls Volleyball  Conference 
1994-1995 Baseball  League 
1995-1996 Rugby  All American: C. Pierre Audin 
1995-1996 Cross Country  League: Girls 
1995-1996 Girls Tennis  League 
1995-1996 Boys Soccer  League 
1995-1996 Boys Soccer  Section 
1995-1996 Boys Soccer  State
1996-1997 Girls Tennis  League 
1996-1997 Girls Tennis  Section
1996-1997 Boys Soccer  League 
1996-1997 Girls Volleyball  Conference 
1997-1998 Cross Country League: Boys 
1997-1998 Cross Country  County: Boys 
1997-1998 Girls Tennis  League 
1997-1998 Girls Tennis  Section 
1997-1998 Boys Soccer  League 
1998-1999 Cross Country  League: Boys 
1998-1999 Cross Country  Section: Boys
1998-1999 Cross Country  County: Boys
1998-1999 Girls Tennis  League Doubles: Aya Nakamura & Yuki Ogura 
1998-1999 Girls Tennis  Conference Doubles: Aya Nakamura & Yuki Ogura 
1998-1999 Girls Tennis  Section: All Team Sportsmanship 
1998-1999 Softball  League 
1998-1999 Boys Soccer  League 
1998-1999 Girls Volleyball  Conference 
1999-2000 Rugby  US National: 8th Place 
1999-2000 Rugby  US National: Foundation Cup 
1999-2000 Cross Country  League: Girls 
1999-2000 Cross Country  League: Boys 
1999-2000 Cross Country  Section: Boys
1999-2000 Cross Country  County: Boys
1999-2000 Boys Swimming  Division 
1999-2000 Girls Tennis  League 
1999-2000 Girls Tennis  Conference 
1999-2000 Boys Soccer  League 
2000-2001 Rugby  All American: Ryoma Mori 
2000-2001 Cross Country  League: Boys 
2000-2001 Cross Country  Section: Boys 
2000-2001 Girls Tennis  League
2000-2001 Girls Tennis  Section 
2000-2001 Boys Soccer  League
2000-2001 Boys Soccer  Section
2000-2001 Boys Soccer Region 
2000-2001 Boys Soccer State 
2001-2002 Boys Soccer  League
2001-2002 Boys Soccer  Section 
2001-2002 Boys Soccer  Region
2001-2002 Boys Soccer  State 
2002-2003 Girls Tennis  League
2002-2003 Boys Soccer  League
2002-2003 Boys Soccer  Section 
2002-2003 Boys Soccer  Region
2002-2003 Boys Soccer  State 
2003-2004 Cross Country  League: Boys 
2003-2004 Cross Country  Section: Boys 
2003-2004 Boys Soccer  League
2003-2004 Boys Soccer  Section 
2003-2004 Boys Soccer  Region 
2003-2004 Boys Soccer  State 
2004-2005 Cross Country  League: Boys 
2004-2005 Cross Country  Section: Boys 
2004-2005 Girls Tennis  League Doubles: Momo Yonezawa & Yutaka Yosida
2004-2005 Boys Soccer  League
2004-2005 Boys Soccer  Section 
2004-2005 Boys Soccer  Region  
2004-2005 Boys Soccer  State 
2005-2006 Cross Country  Section: Boys 
2005-2006 Boys Soccer  League
2005-2006 Boys Soccer  Section 
2005-2006 Boys Soccer  Region 
2005-2006 Baseball  Section 
2006-2007 Boys Tennis  Section Doubles: Shun Kuroda & Keisuke Oshima 
2006-2007 Cross Country  Section: Boys 
2006-2007 Boys Soccer  League
2006-2007 Baseball  Section
2006-2007 Baseball  Region 
2006-2007 Boys Swimming  Section: 100 M Freestyle Kentaro Funatsu
2007-2008 Boys Tennis  Section Doubles: Shun Kuroda & Keisuke Oshima 
2007-2008 Boys Tennis  State Doubles: Shun Kuroda & Keisuke Oshima 
2007-2008 Cross Country  Section 
2007-2008 Girls Tennis  League
2007-2008 Girls Tennis  Section Doubles: Shiho Sato & Kaho Sato 
2007-2008 Baseball  Section
2007-2008 Baseball  Region 
2007-2008 Baseball  State 
2008-2009 Girls Tennis  League Doubles: Shiho Sato & Kaho Sato
2008-2009 Girls Tennis  Section Doubles: Shiho Sato & Kaho Sato 
2008-2009 Girls Tennis  State Doubles: Shiho Sato &  Kaho Sato
2008-2009 Boys Tennis  Division 
2008-2009 Boys Tennis  State Doubles: Keisuke Oshima & Kentaro Abe 
2008-2009 Boys Soccer  League
2008-2009 Girls Volleyball  League 
2008-2009 Baseball  Section
2008-2009 Baseball  State 
2009-2010 Girls Tennis  League Doubles: Shiho Sato & Kaho Sato
2009-2010 Girls Tennis  Section Doubles: Shiho Sato & Kaho Sato 
2009-2010 Girls Tennis  State Doubles: Shiho Sato &  Kaho Sato
2009-2010 Girls Tennis  Federation Doubles: Shiho Sato &  Kaho Sato
2009-2010 Boys Soccer  League
2009-2010 Girls Volleyball  League 
2009-2010 Baseball  Section 
2010-2011 Baseball  League
2010-2011 Girls Tennis  State Doubles: Shiho Sato &  Kaho Sato
2011-2012 Girls Tennis  Conference: Mako Tanaka 
2011-2012 Girls Tennis  League
2011-2012 Baseball  League
2012-2013 Boys Soccer  League
2012-2013 Boys Swimming  Conference: 100m Butterfly Reo Mukudai 
2012-2013 Boys Swimming  Conference: 50m Freestyle Reo Mukudai
2013-2014 Boys Swimming  Conference: 50m Freestyle Reo Mukudai
2013-2014 Boys Swimming  Section: Reo Mukudai
2014-2015 Baseball  League
2014-2015 Girls Swimming  League: 500m Freestyle Anna Kido
2014-2015 Girls Swimming  League: 100m Breaststroke Nozomi Takaki 
2014-2015 Boys Swimming  League: 50m Freestyle Yuki Miyata 
2015-2016 Baseball  League
2015-2016 Baseball  Section 
2015-2016 Girls Swimming  League: 50m Freestyle Yuki Miyata 
2015-2016 Girls Swimming  League: 100m Freestyle Maria Kido 
2015-2016 Girls Swimming  League: 100m Breaststroke Nozomi Takaki 
2015-2016 Girls Swimming  League: 400m Freestyle Relay  M.Kido, C. Ishikaea, A. Kido, A. Kitamura, 
2015-2016 Boys Swimming  League: 500m Freestyle Shumpei Seki 
2015-2016 Boys Swimming  League: 200m Freestyle Relay  E. Sakai, Y.Miyata,  Y. Ishiwatari, S. Seki
2016-2017 Girls Volleyball  League 
2016-2017 Baseball  League
2016-2017 Baseball  Section
2016-2017 Rugby  State 
2017-2018 Baseball  League 
2017-2018 Boys Soccer  League 
2017-2018 Boys Tennis  League
2017-2018 Boys Tennis  Conference: Single Ryo Sakai
2018-2019 Boys Tennis  Conference: Single Ryo Sakai 
2018-2019 Boys Tennis  Team Champions 
2018-2019 Boys Tennis  League 
2018-2019 Golf  League 
2018-2019 Boys Lacrosse  League 
2019-2020 -  
2020-2021  -  
2022-2023 Boys Soccer  League
2022-2023 Cross Country Section: Ryosuke Kosaka 
2022-2023 Cross Country Section: Kanna Iida

2023-2024

Boys Soccer League
2023-2024 Boys Soccer Section
2023-2024 Girls Cross Country League 
2023-2024 Girls Cross Country

Section - Nana Tsunemi

2023-2024 Girls Volleyball League 
     
     

 

Athletics Event

Team Opponent Date Time Location Type Details Score Alerts
Girls Lacrosse - Varsity vs.
Edgemont Junior-Senior
Keio Academy Details about Girls Lacrosse - Varsity VARSITY_Lacrosse_Girls: . Edgemont Junior-Senior: .
Girls Lacrosse - Varsity vs.
Edgemont Junior-Senior
Keio Academy Details about Girls Lacrosse - Varsity VARSITY_Lacrosse_Girls: . Edgemont Junior-Senior: .
Boys Lacrosse - Varsity vs.
Rye Neck
Keio Academy Details about Boys Lacrosse - Varsity VARSITY_Lacrosse_Boys: 5.000. Rye Neck: 6.000.
Girls Lacrosse - Varsity vs.
Haldane
Keio Academy Details about Girls Lacrosse - Varsity VARSITY_Lacrosse_Girls: 11.000. Haldane: 15.000.
Girls Lacrosse - Varsity vs.
Valhalla
Valhalla High School Details about Girls Lacrosse - Varsity VARSITY_Lacrosse_Girls: . Valhalla: .
Boys Lacrosse - Varsity vs.
Non-Region
Keio Academy Details about Boys Lacrosse - Varsity VARSITY_Lacrosse_Boys: 8.000. Non-Region: 1.000.
Girls Lacrosse - Varsity vs.
Valhalla
Valhalla High School Details about Girls Lacrosse - Varsity VARSITY_Lacrosse_Girls: . Valhalla: .
Boys Lacrosse - Varsity vs.
Pawling Central School District
Pawling High School Details about Boys Lacrosse - Varsity VARSITY_Lacrosse_Boys: 2.000. Pawling Central School District: 5.000.
Boys Lacrosse - Varsity vs.
Briarcliff
Details about Boys Lacrosse - Varsity VARSITY_Lacrosse_Boys: . Briarcliff: .
Boys Lacrosse - Varsity vs.
Briarcliff
Briarcliff High School Details about Boys Lacrosse - Varsity VARSITY_Lacrosse_Boys: . Briarcliff: .
Boys Lacrosse - Varsity vs.
Westlake
Keio Academy Details about Boys Lacrosse - Varsity VARSITY_Lacrosse_Boys: 2.000. Westlake: 13.000.